U12 Jugendregionalliga 2 offen

bb57761
Fenster schließen  

BTV Ronsdorf Graben31.01.2124.01.2120.12.2006.12.2015.11.2031.10.20
UBC Münster29.11.2017.01.2108.11.2013.12.2007.02.21
ETB SW Essen15.11.2020.12.2031.10.2006.12.20
Citybasket Recklinghausen17.01.2124.01.2108.11.2013.12.2007.02.21
SG VFK Boele-Kabel15.11.2017.01.2131.10.2006.12.2031.01.21
GV Waltrop13.12.2008.11.2020.12.2007.02.2129.11.2024.01.21
SW Baskets Wuppertal31.10.2013.12.2031.01.2115.11.20
Paderborn Baskets29.11.2020.12.2007.02.2106.12.2024.01.21
BG DEK/HSV/Fichte Hagen31.10.2013.12.2031.01.2129.11.2017.01.21
VfL AstroStars Bochum08.11.2007.02.2106.12.2024.01.2115.11.2020.12.20
TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos31.01.2129.11.2017.01.2108.11.20