D-Junioren Kreisliga B Gifhorn

fb72771
Fenster schließen  

JSG Seershausen/Müden09.10.2124.09.2111.09.2104.09.21
JSG Gifhorn Nord 229.09.21
JFV Kickers Hillerse-Leiferde (J)29.09.2102.10.2118.09.21
SV BW Rühen11.09.2104.09.2109.10.21
JFV Boldecker Land (J) II17.09.2124.09.2101.10.21
FC Schwülper (J) 203.09.2108.10.2117.09.21
JSG Isenhagen (J)25.09.2102.10.2111.09.2129.09.21