E-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel C Peine

fb74807
Fenster schließen  

JSG Woltorf/Schmedenstedt/Dungelbeck18.09.2125.09.2109.10.21
SV Lengede 211.09.2102.10.21
TSV Bildung Peine09.10.2118.09.21
TSV Marathon Peine DJK02.10.2125.09.2111.09.21
Arminia Vechelde 302.10.2118.09.21
JSG Meerdorf/Essinghauen11.09.2109.10.2125.09.21