E-Junioren Nordharzliga Staffel 8

fb75808
Fenster schließen  

BVG Wolfenbüttel09.10.2118.09.2116.10.2113.11.2101.11.2111.10.21
JSG Destedt/Cremlingen 226.03.2220.11.2102.10.2102.04.2206.11.2125.09.21
MTV Wolfenbüttel 202.10.2103.11.2113.10.2116.10.2119.03.2213.11.21
JSG Kissenbrück/Remlingen06.11.2118.09.2102.04.2225.09.2129.09.2126.03.22
JSG Schöppenstedt/Süd-Elm 229.09.2111.10.2106.11.2119.03.2209.10.2101.11.21
MTV Groß Denkte20.11.2116.10.2125.09.2113.11.2126.03.2218.09.21
TSV Sickte02.04.2219.03.229:009.10.2120.11.2102.10.21