Bezirksliga 089 Herren

te35256
Fenster schließen  

BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig23.01.2227.02.2216.01.22
Braunschweiger MTV II20.02.2216.01.22
Braunschweiger THC III06.02.2220.02.2216.01.22
SCW Göttingen 227.02.2206.02.22
TV Jahn Wolfsburg 306.02.2223.01.2227.02.22
TV Salzgitter-Gebhardshagen 220.02.2223.01.22