Bezirksliga 060 Damen 50

te35559
Fenster schließen  

Hildesheimer TV 214.02.2113.12.2021.03.21
MTV Vater Jahn Peine01.11.2007.03.2128.02.21
TC GW Herzberg28.02.2106.12.20
MTV Vater Jahn Peine21.03.21
TC GW Herzberg31.10.2007.03.2107.03.21
Tennisclub Ey├čelheide 212.12.2005.12.20