2. Kreisklasse A, Peine

tt35430
Fenster schließen  

Bültener SC 302.10.2127.11.2101.10.2110.12.21
MTV Stederdorf 223.09.2107.11.2109.12.2125.11.21
TSV Arminia Vöhrum 217.09.2125.10.2105.11.2115.11.2110.12.21
TSV Brüderschaft Meerdorf 201.11.2105.11.2122.11.2104.10.21
TSV Eintracht Edemissen15.10.2120.09.2117.09.2103.12.2119.11.21
TSV Eintracht Edemissen 306.12.2125.10.2113.09.2110.12.2108.11.21
TSV Hohenhameln12.11.2101.11.2104.10.2106.12.2129.11.21
TSV Wipshausen 326.11.2119.10.2130.11.2112.10.21
TSV Zweidorf-Wendeburg29.10.2129.11.2127.09.2115.09.21
TTC Berkum 526.11.2101.10.2118.10.2119.11.2101.11.21